Kiváló címek

Kiváló tanuló

Jó tanuló, jó sportoló

Kiváló sportoló

Kiváló tanulmányi versenyző

Kitüntető címek feltételei

Kiváló tanuló

Feltétele

2010/11: Bartos Maja 8.b, Kovács Artúr 8.a, Szűcs Enikő 8.a

2011/12: Bedics Viktor 8.b

2012/13: Gajnok Annabella 8.b, Gertner Martin 8.a, Hirdi Bianka 8.a, Jakab Vivien 8.a, Szabó Kíra 8.a

2013/14: Csernyánszky Dominik 8.a

2014/15: Gajnok Liliána 8.c, Tóth Ottó 8.b, Tóth Szilárd 8.b

2015/16: Csontos Réka 8.a, Ortnel Kitti 8.a, Schuller Bálint 8.a

2016/17: Mali Máté 8.a, Montag Boglárka 8.a  Nagyváradi Mátyás 8.a, Rudolf Adél 8.a

2017/18: Burány Emília 8.b, Kormány Péter 8.a, Kovács Kolos 8.a, Mester Péter Dániel 8.b, Nikolics Norina 8.b, Szegedi Zsófia 8.a, Szentgyörgyi Fanni 8.a

2018/19: Képíró Árpád Zsolt 8.a, Szávuly Anna 8.b

2019/20: Mester Áron 8.a, Szentgyörgyi Hanga 8.a

2020/21: Baráti Lili 8.a, Fehér Dominik 8.b, Fischer Péter 8.b, Ma Martin 8.b

Jó tanuló, jó sportoló
Feltétele

2010/11:  Császár István 8.b, Holczer András 8.a, Pongrácz Aletta 8.b

2011/12: Fodor Norbert 8.a, Kanyar Barnabás 8.a, Martin Dávid 8.b, Szilvási Kata 8.a

2012/13: Bircsák Enikő 8.a, Kovács Kamilla 8.a, Rudolf Gréta 8.a, Torma Benjámin 8.a

2013/14: Sajabó Boglárka 8.a, Szabó Barnabás 8.a

2014/15: Szekszárdi Gergő 8.c, Tihanyi Patrik 8.c, Zelefai Kristóf 8.b

2015/16: Koller Olivér 8.a

2016/17: Bozsik Nina 8.a

2017/18: Nagy Bence 8.b

2018/19: Martin Dorka Milla 8.b, Mészáros Matild 8.a, Rittinger Dóra 8.b

2019/20: Bircsák Karina 8.a, Fromberger Dorka 8.a

2020/21: Bálint Loretta 8.a, Bánhegyi Vivenn 8.a,  Hanics Gréta 8.a, Kormány Tímea 8.a, Lengyel Jázmin 8.a, Rittinger Lilla 8.b,  Sandó Gábor 8.a, Tomasev Áron 8.a

Kiváló sportoló
Feltétele

2010/11Kántor Barna 8.b

2011/12: Borbás Dániel 8.b, Diósdi Lóránd 8.a, Illés Dávid 8.b, Kovács Roland 8.a

2012/13: Kalmár Katalin 8.b

2013/14:  Teszárik Egon 8.a, Teszárik Ákos 8.a, Partali István 8.b, Szilovics Fanni 8.a

2014/15: Crenkovits Máté 8.c , Gusztáv Viktor 8.c, Kripák Sándor 8.c, Lendvai Szabolcs 8.b, Sárközi Dalida 8.c,  Szentgróti Bertalan 8.c

2015/16: Hanics Olivér 8.a, Szakács Bence 8.a, Vadon Dániel 8.a

2016/17: Tomasev Lénárd 8.a

2017/18: Csernyánszky Olivér 8.a, Keresztes Zsolt 8.a

2020/21: Domján Barnabás 8.b, Horváth Szofi 8.a, Kovács Kíra 8.b, Viesner Helga 8.a

Kiváló tanulmányi versenyző

2010/11:  Holczer András 8.a (eredményei)